War |:P|-4FuN at Tue Feb 07 2006

general kills awards weapons mm1

|:P|
NameEffiencyFragDeathSuicideTKGibsDgDrDg/DrTdDg/Frag
|:P|chester!1.79613402171103796151.15258136
|:P|Liquid1.737141041915582130521.19645156
|:P|Robol=/1.416546022512832100261.28692146
|:P|kot1.337757132514995106201.41206151
|:P|lt;BUZKlt;A1.05250242812843142940.9725178
|:P|gt;TRIUMP^0.96525313261082894881.14606148
Total1.3337828141814078117670951.163132152


4FuN
NameEffiencyFragDeathSuicideTKGibsDgDrDg/DrTdDg/Frag
4FuN*WiZard1.025351152310485121740.86681159
4FuN*nikom0.833441014540058020.93113159
4FuN*Grassman0.755472031211710120280.97769186
4FuN*znajda0.74869041511577138110.84624207
4FuN*Sm!eszek0.651523001378830711.2336253
4FuN*YaNosS0.65436601710346132840.78262178
4FuN*t3spis0.613456011710001148760.67170233
Total0.742813781157963307750460.842655188


Kills

Name12345678910111213EffiencyFragDeathSuicideTK
1 |:P|chester!0181612931581.79613402
2 |:P|Liquid10111011189416131.73714104
3 |:P|Robol=/081181117110101.41654602
4 |:P|kot2118719216881.33775713
5 4FuN*WiZard84810110132211.02535115
6 |:P|lt;BUZKlt;A11122256661161.0525024
7 |:P|gt;TRIUMP^11511416736110.96525313
8 4FuN*nikom752695010.83344101
9 4FuN*Grassman778132712100.75547203
10 4FuN*znajda3711121872010.7486904
11 4FuN*Sm!eszek3425100.65152300
12 4FuN*YaNosS3119857100.65436601
13 4FuN*t3spis374668100.61345601

Red=suicide(diagonal), white=frag, blue=teamkill

Awards

Terminator Award -- |:P|chester! for killing effiency of 1.79

Slaughterhouse Award -- |:P|kot with total of 77 kills

Rampage Award -- |:P|Liquid, |:P|chester! for 9 frags without dying

Zen of SMG Award -- |:P|Liquid for 63 frags with Submachine Guns

Sly Fox Award -- 4FuN*Sm!eszek for getting killed only 23 times

Blabbermouth Award -- |:P|Robol=/ for 17 lines of mm1

Mr. Pain Award -- 4FuN*Sm!eszek for giving damage 253 for each frag

Fragstealer Award -- |:P|chester! for gettings frags for only 136 damage per frag

The Dr. Jack Award -- |:P|lt;BUZKlt;A for committing suicide 2 times

Slaughterhouse Llama Award -- 4FuN*Grassman for getting slaughtered a total of 72 times

Friends? We don't need no stinking friends! Award -- 4FuN*WiZard for killing 5 teammates

Triggerhappy Award -- 4FuN*Grassman for giving 769 damage to his teammates (all players avg=445)

Freefrag Award -- 4FuN*Grassman for 10 deaths without fragging

Gravedigger Award -- |:P|lt;BUZKlt;A for 28 gibs


Weapons

WeaponKillsBest user
MP-40271|:P|Liquid (40 kills)
Thompson187|:P|kot (30 kills)
Rifle Grenade44|:P|Robol=/ (26 kills)
Grenade42|:P|lt;BUZKlt;A (9 kills)
Landmine32|:P|Robol=/ (10 kills)
Garand22|:P|Robol=/ (11 kills)
Luger17|:P|chester!, |:P|Liquid (4 kills)
Airstrike14|:P|kot (8 kills)
Colt9|:P|Robol=/, 4FuN*nikom (2 kills)
Artillery8|:P|kot (6 kills)
K43 Rifle7|:P|Robol=/ (5 kills)
Panzer3|:P|Robol=/, |:P|kot, 4FuN*WiZard (1 kills)
Mortar24FuN*WiZard (2 kills)
Tank MG421|:P|lt;BUZKlt;A (1 kills)

Messagelog

168|:P|Liquidhf
170|:P|kotgl hf
1724FuN*Grassmangl hf
1754FuN*WiZardhf
1774FuN*WiZard:o
318|:P|kotgg
333|:P|chester!GG
334|:P|LiquidWgg
3354FuN*Grassmangg
3364FuN*WiZardgg
372|:P|kotgl hf
373|:P|Liquidhf
3754FuN*Grassmangl hf
548|:P|kotgg
549|:P|chester!gg
5504FuN*Grassmangg
5514FuN*WiZardgg
7024FuN*t3spisniewiadomo co z nim :/
7054FuN*Grassmani to by bylo natyle :/
712|:P|Robol=/a staly merc rgk :P?
7184FuN*znajdawirusy ma :/
7194FuN*Grassmanformat c:
7224FuN*znajdamusimy poczekac chwilke
723|:P|Robol=/;]
7244FuN*znajdamoze sie pojawi nikom
7674FuN*znajdawizard po hadesa dzwoni :O0o0o
7684FuN*WiZardxDDDD
769|:P|Robol=/;]
774|:P|kotololol.
785|:P|Liquidart wbijaj do allies i rup.
7884FuN*t3spisjasne
789|:P|Robol=/{>_<}
790|:P|Robol=/|)__)
791|:P|Robol=/-'-'-
792|:P|Robol=/NO WAI!
793|:P|Robol=/
8194FuN*znajdaidzie 6ty :)
821|:P|kothades? :/
8234FuN*WiZardnieee
8254FuN*znajdaGORZEJ
8264FuN*znajda:O
8274FuN*WiZardtzn nie pod takim nickiem ;)
8294FuN*YaNosSjego brat :o
830|:P|kotololol
831|:P|kotadrex ?
885|:P|kotha4aha
932|:P|Robol=/hf
936|:P|Liquidhf
9374FuN*Grassmangl hf
939|:P|kotgl hf
9404FuN*Sm!eszekhf
950|:P|chester!hahahha :D
11504FuN*Grassmangg
1184|:P|kotgg
1185|:P|chester!gg
11864FuN*Grassmangg
1187|:P|Liquidgg
1196|:P|kotgl hf
11984FuN*WiZardhf
1201|:P|Liquidhf
13004FuN*znajdaDIE ROBOOL :d
1301|:P|Robol=/{>_<}
1302|:P|Robol=/|)__)
1303|:P|Robol=/-'-'-
1304|:P|Robol=/NO WAI!
1305|:P|Robol=/
13064FuN*znajdaczy to czester ?:C
1307|:P|chester!stfu.
1308|:P|Robol=/to inco :!
13094FuN*znajdaz pelnym hp ?
1310|:P|chester!slepcu
1311|:P|chester!.
13124FuN*t3spis:O
1313|:P|Robol=/:0
1314|:P|chester!ch=/=cz
1315|:P|chester!:D
13164FuN*znajdanaprawde ?
13174FuN*WiZardale jak to?
13184FuN*znajdaniesamowite
1319|:P|Robol=/;D
13204FuN*nikomo rly??
1321|:P|kotya rly!
13234FuN*Grassman{[_,[{}]{[_,
13854FuN*znajda....
13874FuN*znajdaskilled
1400|:P|iMo_Omf12
1418|:P|im0omfG12 :w
1430|:P|im0omfGczy jest tu ragnak ?:D


Logfile created: Tue Feb 07 21:40:44 2006 Stats created: Tue Feb 07 22:57:12 2006
effiency=frags/(deaths+suicides). /kill's are not counted in suicides. Dg=damage given to enemy, Dr=damage received by enemy, Td=Damage given to teammates, Dg/frag=Damage given per frag (counted from end-of-round reported frags). Getting tk'd does not count as death.
Enemy Territory Teamstats v1.06 by frangen@users.sf.net / Clan GunSlingers